| Montreal Canadiens | |
| GP: 9 | W: 7 | L: 2 | OTL: 0 | P: 14 GF: 24 | GA: 20 | PP%: 11.76% | PK%: 70.59% DG: Ronald Fex | Morale : 40 | Moyenne d’équipe : 74 Prochains matchs #122 vs Ottawa Senateurs |
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | # | C | L | R | D | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikita Kucherov | 0 | X | 99.00 | 67 | 46 | 72 | 91 | 71 | 91 | 92 | 96 | 42 | 97 | 93 | 71 | 93 | 88 | 84 | 1 | 40 | 82 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 9,500,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Tomas Hertl | 0 | X | X | 98.00 | 76 | 50 | 80 | 76 | 85 | 88 | 91 | 87 | 88 | 80 | 83 | 73 | 82 | 88 | 78 | 1 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 8,137,500$ | |||
| 3 | Sam Bennett | 0 | X | 99.00 | 78 | 55 | 63 | 82 | 78 | 89 | 91 | 89 | 72 | 79 | 82 | 72 | 84 | 87 | 77 | 1 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 8,000,000$ | ||||
| 4 | Nazem Kadri (A) | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 49 | 75 | 79 | 73 | 90 | 94 | 89 | 71 | 81 | 82 | 68 | 83 | 92 | 83 | 1 | 40 | 76 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 7,000,000$ | |||
| 5 | Jack Roslovic | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 68 | 41 | 91 | 76 | 79 | 86 | 87 | 84 | 79 | 76 | 79 | 68 | 80 | 84 | 74 | 1 | 40 | 74 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 4,000,000$ | |||
| 6 | Frederick Gaudreau | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 69 | 42 | 94 | 82 | 73 | 85 | 88 | 80 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 75 | 79 | 82 | 72 | 1 | 40 | 73 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2,100,000$ | ||
| 7 | Josh Anderson | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 79 | 72 | 62 | 75 | 86 | 86 | 91 | 78 | 55 | 70 | 75 | 75 | 76 | 87 | 77 | 1 | 40 | 73 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 5,500,000$ | |||
| 8 | Cole Sillinger | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 77 | 56 | 74 | 79 | 84 | 86 | 82 | 81 | 68 | 78 | 70 | 75 | 77 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 72 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 4,625,000$ | ||
| 9 | Sam Steel | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 46 | 83 | 78 | 76 | 86 | 86 | 77 | 77 | 77 | 71 | 75 | 75 | 79 | 69 | 1 | 40 | 72 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2,100,000$ | |||
| 10 | Barrett Hayton | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 66 | 46 | 69 | 77 | 82 | 87 | 83 | 79 | 79 | 75 | 73 | 71 | 76 | 76 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 72 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 4,775,000$ | |||
| 11 | Paul Cotter | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 85 | 54 | 81 | 74 | 86 | 82 | 83 | 75 | 69 | 67 | 72 | 69 | 74 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 70 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 2,150,000$ | |||
| 12 | Tye Kartye | 0 | X | 100.00 | 85 | 60 | 71 | 75 | 81 | 81 | 77 | 73 | 50 | 71 | 69 | 73 | 73 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 69 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1,250,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Roman Josi (C) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 64 | 42 | 79 | 80 | 78 | 93 | 91 | 89 | 40 | 83 | 82 | 76 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 1 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 9,059,000$ | ||||
| 14 | Brandon Montour | 0 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 57 | 68 | 82 | 78 | 90 | 87 | 88 | 40 | 77 | 83 | 75 | 84 | 84 | 74 | 1 | 40 | 76 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 7,142,857$ | ||||
| 15 | Shea Theodore (A) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 40 | 85 | 81 | 80 | 92 | 89 | 86 | 40 | 81 | 77 | 79 | 81 | 85 | 75 | 1 | 40 | 76 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 7,425,000$ | ||||
| 16 | Brandon Carlo | 0 | X | 100.00 | 71 | 54 | 73 | 73 | 88 | 91 | 87 | 72 | 40 | 69 | 62 | 86 | 69 | 84 | 74 | 1 | 40 | 75 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 4,100,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Braden Schneider | 0 | X | 100.00 | 78 | 41 | 87 | 80 | 87 | 88 | 83 | 77 | 40 | 75 | 67 | 87 | 75 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 75 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 5,500,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Jamie Drysdale | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 49 | 81 | 85 | 77 | 90 | 83 | 80 | 40 | 75 | 74 | 75 | 80 | 73 | 63 | 1 | 40 | 73 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 6,500,000$ | ||||
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Marat Khusnutdinov | 0 | X | X | X | 100.00 | 70 | 40 | 90 | 85 | 77 | 85 | 77 | 76 | 70 | 72 | 72 | 73 | 77 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 70 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 925,000$ | ||
| 2 | Jeffrey Viel | 0 | X | X | 100.00 | 73 | 75 | 55 | 69 | 76 | 78 | 75 | 68 | 43 | 65 | 61 | 66 | 66 | 68 | 59 | 1 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 2,500,000$ | |||
| 3 | Emil Andrae | 0 | X | 100.00 | 69 | 41 | 83 | 77 | 75 | 83 | 74 | 71 | 42 | 69 | 63 | 74 | 71 | 58 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1,550,000$ | ||||
| Équipe Mineure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Justin Brazeau | 0 | X | 96.00 | 77 | 40 | 89 | 72 | 89 | 81 | 76 | 78 | 43 | 73 | 74 | 71 | 74 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 68 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1,500,000$ | ||||
| 2 | Justin Danforth | 0 | X | X | X | 96.00 | 64 | 40 | 80 | 75 | 73 | 84 | 73 | 69 | 63 | 65 | 64 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1,800,000$ | ||
| 3 | David Gustafsson | 0 | X | 97.00 | 64 | 42 | 77 | 69 | 74 | 71 | 69 | 65 | 67 | 63 | 58 | 67 | 64 | 62 | 56 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 4 | John Leonard | 0 | X | X | 97.00 | 61 | 41 | 73 | 71 | 61 | 69 | 67 | 67 | 44 | 62 | 65 | 62 | 68 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 850,000$ | |||
| 5 | Filip Hallander | 0 | X | X | X | 97.00 | 54 | 40 | 71 | 69 | 78 | 80 | 64 | 63 | 40 | 59 | 58 | 62 | 63 | 66 | 56 | 1 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 800,000$ | ||
| 6 | Kole Lind | 0 | X | 97.00 | 55 | 57 | 57 | 66 | 63 | 70 | 68 | 65 | 44 | 64 | 58 | 55 | 63 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 7 | Ryan Suzuki | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 43 | 70 | 67 | 63 | 66 | 64 | 65 | 63 | 65 | 57 | 60 | 63 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 8 | Dylan Gambrell | 0 | X | 100.00 | 55 | 41 | 71 | 64 | 62 | 68 | 66 | 63 | 59 | 61 | 56 | 56 | 61 | 59 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 9 | Lucas Condotta | 0 | X | 100.00 | 63 | 54 | 59 | 61 | 68 | 70 | 69 | 61 | 42 | 58 | 53 | 61 | 58 | 57 | 53 | 1 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 10 | Eduards Tralmaks | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 41 | 70 | 61 | 68 | 67 | 65 | 61 | 42 | 56 | 59 | 65 | 60 | 56 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 57 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 11 | Jordan Harris | 0 | X | 100.00 | 58 | 41 | 78 | 76 | 78 | 83 | 71 | 68 | 40 | 64 | 63 | 69 | 69 | 68 | 58 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 12 | Wyatt Aamodt | 0 | X | 100.00 | 65 | 43 | 67 | 68 | 63 | 70 | 68 | 63 | 40 | 60 | 55 | 70 | 62 | 57 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 800,000$ | ||||
| 13 | Joel Nystrom | 0 | X | 100.00 | 53 | 40 | 77 | 71 | 70 | 80 | 61 | 66 | 40 | 65 | 59 | 65 | 65 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 925,000$ | ||||
| 14 | William Villeneuve | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 46 | 64 | 70 | 63 | 65 | 63 | 64 | 40 | 64 | 54 | 69 | 63 | 52 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 15 | Derrick Pouliot | 0 | X | 100.00 | 56 | 43 | 68 | 65 | 63 | 73 | 72 | 66 | 40 | 66 | 54 | 66 | 61 | 65 | 55 | 1 | 40 | 60 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 16 | William Wallinder | 0 | X | 100.00 | 66 | 42 | 73 | 65 | 69 | 65 | 63 | 63 | 40 | 61 | 53 | 67 | 60 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 59 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 17 | Carson Lambos | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 44 | 66 | 68 | 65 | 66 | 64 | 64 | 40 | 57 | 58 | 63 | 63 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 18 | Dylan Anhorn | 0 | X | 100.00 | 57 | 42 | 69 | 66 | 61 | 67 | 65 | 60 | 40 | 58 | 53 | 64 | 60 | 54 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 58 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 19 | Filip Mesar | 0 | X | 100.00 | 59 | 42 | 71 | 67 | 60 | 64 | 62 | 61 | 42 | 60 | 54 | 58 | 61 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 56 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 886,666$ | ||||
| 20 | Oskar Pettersson | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 41 | 72 | 60 | 67 | 64 | 62 | 60 | 42 | 53 | 54 | 53 | 58 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 54 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 865,000$ | ||||
| 21 | Joe Fleming | 0 | X | 100.00 | 61 | 61 | 52 | 60 | 67 | 63 | 61 | 57 | 41 | 53 | 51 | 56 | 56 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 53 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 850,000$ | ||||
| 22 | Michael Milne | 0 | X | 100.00 | 55 | 43 | 65 | 65 | 63 | 62 | 60 | 59 | 42 | 53 | 53 | 51 | 59 | 51 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 53 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 861,667$ | ||||
| 23 | Paul Ludwinski | 0 | X | 100.00 | 54 | 41 | 63 | 56 | 56 | 56 | 55 | 52 | 41 | 50 | 51 | 51 | 52 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 900,000$ | ||||
| 24 | Colton White | 0 | X | 100.00 | 62 | 41 | 76 | 69 | 71 | 77 | 73 | 65 | 40 | 62 | 58 | 66 | 64 | 71 | 62 | 1 | 40 | 63 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 875,000$ | ||||
| 25 | Jeremy Hanzel (R) | 0 | X | 100.00 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 20 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 55 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 851,667$ | ||||
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.48 | 66 | 47 | 73 | 72 | 73 | 77 | 75 | 71 | 50 | 67 | 65 | 68 | 69 | 66 | 60 | 1 | 40 | 65 | |||||||||||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | TA | SP | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mackenzie Blackwood | 0 | 100.00 | 88 | 89 | 91 | 93 | 92 | 90 | 86 | 89 | 88 | 90 | 83 | 79 | 72 | 1 | 40 | 85 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 5,250,000$ | |
| 2 | Anton Forsberg | 0 | 97.00 | 83 | 89 | 90 | 80 | 89 | 86 | 81 | 85 | 85 | 87 | 79 | 87 | 80 | 1 | 40 | 83 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2,250,000$ | |
| Rayé | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Équipe Mineure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | Daniil Tarasov | 0 | 97.00 | 83 | 82 | 82 | 84 | 86 | 81 | 78 | 79 | 79 | 84 | 80 | 68 | 61 | 1 | 40 | 77 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 2,000,000$ | |
| 2 | Erik Portillo | 0 | 100.00 | 69 | 64 | 67 | 72 | 70 | 70 | 73 | 69 | 71 | 69 | 58 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 65 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 833,333$ | |
| 3 | Jaxson Stauber | 0 | 100.00 | 74 | 66 | 70 | 60 | 68 | 68 | 71 | 67 | 69 | 71 | 60 | 55 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 850,000$ | |
| 4 | Olivier Rodrigue | 0 | 100.00 | 70 | 62 | 61 | 59 | 64 | 64 | 67 | 63 | 66 | 65 | 57 | 53 | 50 | 1 | 40 | 61 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 800,000$ | |
| MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE | 99.00 | 78 | 75 | 77 | 75 | 78 | 77 | 76 | 75 | 76 | 78 | 70 | 66 | 61 | 1 | 40 | 73 | |||||||
| Nom de l’entraîneur | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Âge | Contrat | Salaire |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Hynes | 85 | 89 | 88 | 90 | 78 | 72 | 1 | USA | 51 | 3 | 3,000,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrett Hayton | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 19.23% | 2 | 139 | 15.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 51.89% | 106 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Nazem Kadri | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 30 | 15 | 22 | 6.67% | 1 | 149 | 16.64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.52% | 116 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3 | Jack Roslovic | Montreal Canadiens | C/RW | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 6.67% | 1 | 144 | 16.10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Brandon Montour | Montreal Canadiens | D | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 0% | 9 | 185 | 20.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | Josh Anderson | Montreal Canadiens | LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5.88% | 6 | 132 | 14.77 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Sam Bennett | Montreal Canadiens | C | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 39 | 15 | 22 | 7.69% | 2 | 175 | 19.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 51.49% | 235 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Jamie Drysdale | Montreal Canadiens | D | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 13.33% | 9 | 187 | 20.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Sam Steel | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 16 | 15.79% | 2 | 137 | 15.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 9 | Nikita Kucherov | Montreal Canadiens | RW | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 33 | 13 | 21 | 3.03% | 5 | 172 | 19.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Shea Theodore | Montreal Canadiens | D | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 11.11% | 5 | 123 | 20.65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11 | Cole Sillinger | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 7.69% | 6 | 152 | 16.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 12 | Roman Josi | Montreal Canadiens | D | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 0% | 14 | 221 | 24.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 13 | Marat Khusnutdinov | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 7.14% | 2 | 86 | 9.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 14 | Tomas Hertl | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 11.11% | 4 | 191 | 19.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 38.89% | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Braden Schneider | Montreal Canadiens | D | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 168 | 18.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Brandon Carlo | Montreal Canadiens | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 145 | 16.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Frederick Gaudreau | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0% | 1 | 106 | 11.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 45.24% | 42 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Paul Cotter | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 33.33% | 0 | 128 | 16.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 | Emil Andrae | Montreal Canadiens | D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50.00% | 1 | 41 | 13.82 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Tye Kartye | Montreal Canadiens | LW | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 71 | 7.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 171 | 26 | 40 | 66 | 28 | 50 | 10 | 212 | 169 | 334 | 111 | 186 | 7.78% | 90 | 2863 | 16.74 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 193 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 117 | 8 | 3 | 47.95% | 584 | 80 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Nom du gardien | Nom de l’équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anton Forsberg | Montreal Canadiens | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.958 | 1.52 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 167 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2 | Mackenzie Blackwood | Montreal Canadiens | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.916 | 2.97 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 155 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.938 | 2.22 | 540 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 322 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Nom du joueur | Nom de l’équipe | POS | Âge | Date de naissance | Pays | Recrue | Poids | Taille | Non-échange | Disponible pour échange | Acquis Par | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Ballotage forcé | Waiver Possible | Contrat | Date du Signature du Contrat | Forcer UFA | Rappel d'urgence | Type | Salaire actuel | Salaire restant | Plafond salarial | Plafond salarial restant | Exclus du plafond salarial | Salaire année 2 | Salaire année 3 | Salaire année 4 | Salaire année 5 | Salaire année 6 | Salaire année 7 | Salaire année 8 | Salaire année 9 | Salaire année 10 | Plafond salarial année 2 | Plafond salarial année 3 | Plafond salarial année 4 | Plafond salarial année 5 | Plafond salarial année 6 | Plafond salarial année 7 | Plafond salarial année 8 | Plafond salarial année 9 | Plafond salarial année 10 | Non-échange année 2 | Non-échange année 3 | Non-échange année 4 | Non-échange année 5 | Non-échange année 6 | Non-échange année 7 | Non-échange année 8 | Non-échange année 9 | Non-échange année 10 | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anton Forsberg | Montreal Canadiens | G | 33 | 1992-11-27 | SWE | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-29 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-07-14 | False | False | Pro Only | 2,250,000$ | 2,032,258$ | 2,250,000$ | 2,032,258$ | No | 2,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Barrett Hayton | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 26 | 2000-06-09 | CAN | No | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-25 | No | Yes | 8 | 2026-07-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,775,000$ | 4,312,903$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,312,903$ | No | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | - | - | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | 4,775,000$ | - | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | - | |
| Braden Schneider | Montreal Canadiens | D | 25 | 2001-09-20 | CAN | No | 206 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-24 | No | Yes | 9 | 2026-07-13 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 4,967,742$ | 5,500,000$ | 4,967,742$ | No | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | 5,500,000$ | - | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | - | |
| Brandon Carlo | Montreal Canadiens | D | 29 | 1996-11-26 | USA | No | 227 Lbs | 6 ft5 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-09 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,100,000$ | 3,703,226$ | 4,100,000$ | 3,703,226$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Brandon Montour | Montreal Canadiens | D | 32 | 1994-04-11 | CAN | No | 199 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-02 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-05-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,142,857$ | 6,451,613$ | 7,142,857$ | 6,451,613$ | No | 7,142,857$ | 7,142,857$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,142,857$ | 7,142,857$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Cole Sillinger | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 23 | 2003-05-16 | USA | No | 202 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-18 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-07-30 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,625,000$ | 4,177,419$ | 4,625,000$ | 4,177,419$ | No | 4,625,000$ | 4,625,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,625,000$ | 4,625,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Emil Andrae | Montreal Canadiens | D | 24 | 2002-02-23 | SWE | No | 189 Lbs | 5 ft9 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-03 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,550,000$ | 1,400,000$ | 1,550,000$ | 1,400,000$ | No | 1,550,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,550,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Frederick Gaudreau | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 33 | 1993-05-01 | CAN | No | 184 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-04 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-05-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,100,000$ | 1,896,774$ | 2,100,000$ | 1,896,774$ | No | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jack Roslovic | Montreal Canadiens | C/RW | 29 | 1997-01-29 | USA | No | 198 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-02 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 4,000,000$ | 3,612,903$ | 4,000,000$ | 3,612,903$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jamie Drysdale | Montreal Canadiens | D | 24 | 2002-04-08 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-25 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-07-19 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 6,500,000$ | 5,870,968$ | 6,500,000$ | 5,870,968$ | No | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Jeffrey Viel | Montreal Canadiens | LW/RW | 29 | 1997-01-28 | CAN | No | 214 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-18 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-07-01 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,500,000$ | 2,258,065$ | 2,500,000$ | 2,258,065$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Josh Anderson | Montreal Canadiens | LW/RW | 32 | 1994-05-07 | CAN | No | 226 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-10-10 | No | Yes | 2 | 2026-05-04 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,500,000$ | 4,967,742$ | 5,500,000$ | 4,967,742$ | No | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Mackenzie Blackwood | Montreal Canadiens | G | 29 | 1996-12-09 | CAN | No | 225 Lbs | 6 ft4 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-03 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 5,250,000$ | 4,741,935$ | 5,250,000$ | 4,741,935$ | No | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5,250,000$ | 5,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Marat Khusnutdinov | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW/RW | 24 | 2002-07-17 | RUS | No | 184 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-05 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-05-15 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 925,000$ | 835,484$ | 925,000$ | 835,484$ | No | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 925,000$ | 925,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nazem Kadri | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 36 | 1990-10-06 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-03 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-11-11 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,000,000$ | 6,322,581$ | 7,000,000$ | 6,322,581$ | No | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,000,000$ | 7,000,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Nikita Kucherov | Montreal Canadiens | RW | 33 | 1993-06-17 | RUS | No | 173 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-28 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 9,500,000$ | 8,580,645$ | 9,500,000$ | 8,580,645$ | No | 9,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9,500,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Paul Cotter | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 26 | 1999-11-16 | USA | No | 213 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-09-06 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-08-15 | False | False | Pro Only | 2,150,000$ | 1,941,935$ | 2,150,000$ | 1,941,935$ | No | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,150,000$ | 2,150,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Roman Josi | Montreal Canadiens | D | 36 | 1990-06-01 | SUI | No | 201 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-08 | No | Yes | 1 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 9,059,000$ | 8,182,323$ | 9,059,000$ | 8,182,323$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
| Sam Bennett | Montreal Canadiens | C | 30 | 1996-06-20 | CAN | No | 193 Lbs | 6 ft1 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-30 | No | Yes | 1 | 2025-06-27 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,000,000$ | 7,225,806$ | 8,000,000$ | 7,225,806$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Sam Steel | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 28 | 1998-02-03 | CAN | No | 185 Lbs | 6 ft0 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-26 | No | Yes | 3 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 2,100,000$ | 1,896,774$ | 2,100,000$ | 1,896,774$ | No | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2,100,000$ | 2,100,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Shea Theodore | Montreal Canadiens | D | 31 | 1995-08-03 | CAN | No | 197 Lbs | 6 ft2 | No | No | Trade | 2026-07-24 | No | Yes | 2 | 2025-06-16 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 7,425,000$ | 6,706,452$ | 7,425,000$ | 6,706,452$ | No | 7,425,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,425,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Tomas Hertl | Montreal Canadiens | C/LW | 32 | 1993-11-12 | CZE | No | 220 Lbs | 6 ft3 | No | No | Trade | 2026-11-03 | No | Yes | 1 | 2026-08-20 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 8,137,500$ | 7,350,000$ | 8,137,000$ | 7,349,548$ | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Tye Kartye (contrat à 1 volet) | Montreal Canadiens | LW | 25 | 2001-04-30 | CAN | No | 202 Lbs | 5 ft11 | No | No | Trade | 2026-08-08 | No | Yes | 3 | 2026-05-18 | False | False | Pro & Farm | 1,250,000$ | 1,129,032$ | 1,250,000$ | 1,129,032$ | No | 1,250,000$ | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,250,000$ | 1,250,000$ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | No | No | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nombre de joueurs | Âge moyen | Poids moyen | Taille moyenne | Contrat moyen | Salaire moyen 1e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29.09 | 200 Lbs | 6 ft1 | 2.65 | 4,840,842$ |
| Somme salaire 1e année | Somme salaire 2e année | Somme salaire 3e année | Somme salaire 4e année | Somme salaire 5e année |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 111,339,357$ | 75,542,857$ | 40,717,857$ | 10,275,000$ | 10,275,000$ |
| Attaque à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Nazem Kadri | Tomas Hertl | Nikita Kucherov | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Cole Sillinger | Sam Bennett | Jack Roslovic | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Sam Steel | Barrett Hayton | Josh Anderson | 25 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 4 | Tye Kartye | Paul Cotter | Frederick Gaudreau | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 5 contre 5 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Roman Josi | Braden Schneider | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Shea Theodore | Brandon Montour | 35 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 3 | Brandon Carlo | Jamie Drysdale | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 4 | Roman Josi | Shea Theodore | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Tomas Hertl | Sam Bennett | Nikita Kucherov | 50 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2 | Josh Anderson | Nazem Kadri | Jack Roslovic | 50 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Défense en avantage numérique | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | |
| 1 | Roman Josi | Brandon Montour | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| 2 | Shea Theodore | Jamie Drysdale | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
| Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Frederick Gaudreau | Sam Steel | 50 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2 | Barrett Hayton | Cole Sillinger | 50 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Brandon Carlo | Braden Schneider | 60 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Brandon Montour | Roman Josi | 40 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 3 joueurs en désavantage numérique | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Frederick Gaudreau | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Brandon Carlo | Braden Schneider | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2 | Sam Steel | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 | Brandon Montour | Roman Josi | 50 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Attaque à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Centre | Ailier | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Tomas Hertl | Nikita Kucherov | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Sam Bennett | Nazem Kadri | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Défense à 4 contre 4 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligne # | Défense | Défense | % temps | PHY | DF | OF |
| 1 | Roman Josi | Brandon Montour | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Braden Schneider | Brandon Carlo | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Attaque dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Nazem Kadri | Sam Bennett | Nikita Kucherov | Roman Josi | Brandon Montour |
| Défense dernière minute | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | Défense | Défense |
| Frederick Gaudreau | Sam Bennett | Jack Roslovic | Braden Schneider | Brandon Carlo |
| Attaquants supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Paul Cotter, Jack Roslovic, Frederick Gaudreau | Tye Kartye, Cole Sillinger | Sam Bennett |
| Défenseurs supplémentaires | ||
|---|---|---|
| Normal | Avantage numérique | Désavantage numérique |
| Brandon Carlo, Braden Schneider, Jamie Drysdale | Braden Schneider | Jamie Drysdale, Brandon Montour |
| Tirs de pénalité |
|---|
| Nikita Kucherov, Sam Bennett, Nazem Kadri, Barrett Hayton, Frederick Gaudreau |
| Gardien |
|---|
| #1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Mackenzie Blackwood, #3 : 0 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | VS Équipe | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | RI |
| 1 | Boston Bruins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 0.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 3 | 25.00% | 0 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 22 | 12 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 9 | |
| 2 | Buffalo Sabres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 65 | 20 | 17 | 28 | 0 | 69 | 23 | 4 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 43 | 27 | 44 | 17 | 31 | 16 | |
| 3 | Detroit Red Wings | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 15 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 24 | 16 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 7 | |
| 4 | Ottawa Senateurs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 18 | 10 | 22 | 9 | 18 | 8 | |
| 5 | Tampa Bay Lightning | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 17 | 34 | 28 | 0 | 75 | 16 | 8 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 45 | 28 | 42 | 15 | 31 | 16 | |
| 6 | Toronto Maple Leafs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 21 | 18 | 30 | 0 | 72 | 12 | 13 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 1 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 39 | 22 | 45 | 18 | 35 | 16 | |
| Total | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 0.778 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 316 | 94 | 96 | 126 | 0 | 322 | 87 | 44 | 198 | 17 | 2 | 11.76% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 1 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 194 | 118 | 194 | 77 | 150 | 75 | ||
| _Since Last GM Reset | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 0.778 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 316 | 94 | 96 | 126 | 0 | 322 | 87 | 44 | 198 | 17 | 2 | 11.76% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 1 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 194 | 118 | 194 | 77 | 150 | 75 | ||
| _Vs Conference | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 0.778 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 316 | 94 | 96 | 126 | 0 | 322 | 87 | 44 | 198 | 17 | 2 | 11.76% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 1 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 194 | 118 | 194 | 77 | 150 | 75 | ||
| _Vs Division | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 0.778 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 316 | 94 | 96 | 126 | 0 | 322 | 87 | 44 | 198 | 17 | 2 | 11.76% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 1 | 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% | 194 | 118 | 194 | 77 | 150 | 75 | ||
| Total pour les joueurs | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs joués | Points | Séquence | Buts | Passes | Points | Tirs pour | Tirs contre | Tirs bloqués | Minutes de pénalités | Mises en échec | Buts en filet désert | Blanchissages |
| 9 | 14 | W4 | 24 | 40 | 64 | 316 | 322 | 87 | 44 | 198 | 0 | 1 |
| Tous les matchs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 20 |
| Matchs locaux | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 |
| Matchs extérieurs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GP | W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
| Derniers 10 matchs | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | L | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tentatives en avantage numérique | Buts en avantage numérique | % en avantage numérique | Tentatives en désavantage numérique | Buts contre en désavantage numérique | % en désavantage numérique | Buts pour en désavantage numérique |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 11.76% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 1 |
| Tirs en 1e période | Tirs en 2e période | Tirs en 3e période | Tirs en 4e période | Buts en 1e période | Buts en 2e période | Buts en 3e période | Buts en 4e période |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | 96 | 126 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 0 |
| Mises en jeu | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gagnées en zone offensive | Total en zone offensive | % gagnées en zone offensive | Gagnées en zone défensive | Total en zone défensive | % gagnées en zone défensive | Gagnées en zone neutre | Total en zone neutre | % gagnées en zone neutre |
| 109 | 212 | 51.42% | 110 | 230 | 47.83% | 54 | 124 | 43.55% |
| Temps avec la rondelle | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| En zone offensive | Contrôle en zone offensive | En zone défensive | Contrôle en zone défensive | En zone neutre | Contrôle en zone neutre |
| 194 | 118 | 194 | 77 | 150 | 75 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niveau 1 | Niveau 2 | Niveau 3 | Niveau 4 | Luxe | |
| Capacité | 8273 | 6000 | 2000 | 4000 | 1000 |
| Prix des billets | 150 | 90 | 60 | 30 | 300 |
| Assistance | 29,613 | 23,749 | 7,288 | 18,960 | 3,663 |
| Attendance PCT | 71.59% | 79.16% | 72.88% | 94.80% | 73.26% |
| Revenu | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matchs à domicile restants | Assistance moyenne - % | Revenu moyen par match | Revenu annuel à ce jour | Capacité de l’aréna | Popularité de l’équipe |
| 38 | 16655 - 78.29% | 2,587,933$ | 12,939,667$ | 21273 | 100 |
| Dépenses | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dépenses annuelles à ce jour | Salaire total des joueurs | Plafond Salariale total des joueurs | Salaire des entraineurs | Valeur du plafond salarial spécial |
| 10,838,898$ | 113,139,357$ | 113,138,857$ | 3,000,000$0$ | 0$ |
| Plafond salarial par jour | Plafond salarial à ce jour | Taxe de luxe totale | Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial | Joueurs exclut du plafond Salarial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 521,377$ | 10,548,573$ | 0$ | 24 | 0 |
| Estimation | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenus de la saison estimés | Jours restants de la saison | Dépenses par jour | Dépenses de la saison estimées |
| 98,341,469$ | 196 | 535,204$ | 104,899,984$ |
| Total de l’équipe estimé | ||
|---|---|---|
| Dépenses de la saison estimées | Compte bancaire actuel | Compte bancaire projeté |
| 108,112,042$ | 170,768,644$ | 165,418,664$ |
| Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé | Plafond salarial disponible | Plafond salarial maximum | Au dessus du plancher salarial |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112,738,465$ | 1,761,535$ | 114,500,000$ | 28,138,465$ |
| Ailier gauche | Centre | Ailier droit | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Défense #1 | Défense #2 | Gardien | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Espoir | Nom de l’équipe | Année de repêchage | Choix total | Information | Date de la Dernière Transaction | Lien |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ales Cech | Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 200 | |||
| Alex Beaucage | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alex D'Orio | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Alexander Plesovskikh | Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 197 | |||
| Artemi Kniazev | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Braden Doyle | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Bradley Marek | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Brayden Tracey | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Brendan McMorrow | Montreal Canadiens | 2025 | 220 | |||
| Cedrick Guindon | Montreal Canadiens | 10 | 111 | |||
| Evan Fitzpatrick | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Felix Nilsson | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 62 | |||
| Greg Meireles | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Griffin Mendel | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jack Devine | Montreal Canadiens | 10 | 176 | 2026-08-08 | ||
| Jacob Battaglia | Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 78 | |||
| Jacob Vandeven | Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 170 | |||
| Jared McIsaak | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Jaromir Pytlik | Montreal Canadiens | 8 | 118 | |||
| Joey Muldowney | Montreal Canadiens | 10 | 189 | |||
| Josh Brook | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Linus Funck | Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 142 | |||
| Lucas Ellinas | Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 126 | |||
| Lukas Burzan | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Mack Guzda | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Maros Jedlicka | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 218 | |||
| Martin Rysavy | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Matous Jan Kucharcik | Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 130 | |||
| Matthew Perkins | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 140 | |||
| Miroslav Holinka | Montreal Canadiens | 12 | 204 | |||
| Noah Read | Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 90 | |||
| Peter Abbandonato | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Petteri Nurmi | Montreal Canadiens | 10 | 163 | |||
| Rudolfs Balcers | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Rudolfs Berzkalns | Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 71 | |||
| Sam Harris | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 114 | |||
| Sam Houde | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Sean Keohane | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 192 | |||
| Shawn Boudrias | Montreal Canadiens | 6 | 172 | |||
| Stepan Hoch | Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 99 | |||
| Sutter Muzzatti | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 166 | |||
| Tyler Hopkins | Montreal Canadiens | 13 | 56 | 2025-12-01 | ||
| Tyson Dyck | Montreal Canadiens | 10 | 214 | |||
| Vladimir Proskurin | Montreal Canadiens | 14 | 144 | |||
| William Francis | Montreal Canadiens | 7 | 189 | |||
| William Tomko | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 | |||
| Yevgeni Volokhin | Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 92 | |||
| Zachary Bouthillier | Montreal Canadiens | 0 | 0 |
| Année | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | R5 | R6 | R7 | R8 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | TOR | TOR BOS CHI | MTL | CHI PHI MTL | ||||
| 17 | DAL MTL | MTL | CHI MTL | CHI MTL | CHI MTL | |||
| 18 | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL |
| 19 | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL | MTL |
| Choix au repêchage conditionnel | ||||||||
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|
| Total | Domicile | Visiteur | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Année | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT |
| # | Nom du joueur | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | HIT | HTT | SHT | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | GW | GT | FO% | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS |
|---|
| # | Nom du gardien | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA |
|---|