Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Trade History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-07-17 | RUS | Yes | 9 | 0 | 8 | 39 | N/A | Link |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 925,000$ | 68,837$ | 925,000$ | 68,837$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | - | - | - |
Pro Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 444 | 8.71 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 | 40 | 48 | 15 | 40 | 6.25% | 13 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
Pro Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 42.91% | 261 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Detroit Red Wings | 13 | 51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 48 | 15 | 40 | 6.25% | 13 | 444 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 42.91 | 261 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 51 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 40 | 48 | 15 | 40 | 6.25% | 13 | 444 | 8.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 42.91% | 261 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA) | 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0% | 5 | 83 | 6.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68.29 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 12 | 77 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 74 | 103 | 142 | 57 | 86 | 11.27% | 23 | 1292 | 16.79 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 95 | 4 | 2 | 50.82 | 850 | 86 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Total Regular Season | 90 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 79 | 107 | 149 | 59 | 92 | 10.74% | 28 | 1376 | 15.29 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 95 | 4 | 2 | 51.63% | 891 | 94 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Grand Rapids Griffins (DET) | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0% | 5 | 145 | 13.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57.33 | 75 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0.00% | 5 | 145 | 13.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57.33% | 75 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rating Over Time
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 60 | 40 | 70 | 70 | 65 | 70 | 70 | 60 | 70 | 60 | 55 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 0 | 42 | 64 |
| 12 | 61 (+1) | 40 (E) | 70 (E) | 70 (E) | 71 (+6) | 76 (+6) | 60 (-10) | 64 (+4) | 60 (-10) | 62 (+2) | 61 (+6) | 65 (+5) | 65 (+5) | 51 (-9) | 50 (E) | 1 | 72 (+30) | 64 (E) |
| 13 | 66 (+5) | 40 (E) | 83 (+13) | 78 (+8) | 75 (+4) | 81 (+5) | 71 (+11) | 68 (+4) | 66 (+6) | 65 (+3) | 64 (+3) | 70 (+5) | 70 (+5) | 55 (+4) | 50 (E) | 1 (E) | 50 (-22) | 66 (+2) |



