Information
| Birthday | Country | Rookie | Injury | Health # Loss | StarPower | Draft Year | Draft Overall Pick | Acquired By | Last Trade Date | Trade History |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-02-26 | USA | No | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | Trade | 2025-09-16 | Link |
| Available for Trade | No Trade | Force Waivers | Waiver Possible | Can Play Pro | Can Play Farm | Exclude from Salary Cap | Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract | Force UFA | Emergency Recall |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Remaining | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 775,000$ | 61,279$ | 775,000$ | 61,279$ |
| Salary Year 2 | Salary Year 3 | Salary Year 4 | Salary Year 5 | Salary Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 | Salary Cap Year 3 | Salary Cap Year 4 | Salary Cap Year 5 | Salary Cap Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 775,000$ | 775,000$ | 775,000$ | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 | No Trade Year 3 | No Trade Year 4 | No Trade Year 5 | No Trade Year 6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No | No | No | - | - |
Pro Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 154 | 9.68 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 13.33% | 1 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pro Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 37.93% | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Basic
| Games Played | Goals | Assists | Points | Plus/Minus | Penalty Minutes | Minutes Played | Average Minutes Played per Game |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Major Penalty Minutes | Hits | Hits Received | Shots | Own Shots Block | Own Shots Miss | Shooting Percentage | Shots Blocked |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 |
| Power Play Goals | Power Play Assists | Power Play Points | Power Play Shots | Power Play Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Short Handed Goals | Short Handed Assists | Short Handed Points | Short Handed Shots | Short Handed Minutes Played |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Farm Stats - Advanced
| Game Winning Goals | Game Tying Goals | Face-off % | Face offs Taken | Give Aways | Take Aways | Empty Net Goals | Hat Tricks |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes | Penalty Shots Goals | Penalty Shots Taken | Fights Wons | Fight Lost | Fight Ties |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak | Current Point Scoring Steak | Current Goal Scoring Slump | Current Point Scoring Slump |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game | Number of time players was star #2 in a game | Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stat per Team
Career Pro Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 57 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -28 | 251 | 135 | 76 | 35 | 48 | 17 | 31 | 6.25% | 14 | 640 | 11.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 19.05 | 21 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St-Louis Blues | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 13.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seattle Kraken | 12 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 16 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 3 | 193 | 8.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38.54 | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ottawa Senateurs | 13 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 13.33% | 1 | 154 | 9.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.93 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 96 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -38 | 267 | 135 | 98 | 60 | 70 | 25 | 39 | 7.14% | 18 | 1002 | 10.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 35.33% | 150 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Montreal Canadiens | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0% | 0 | 88 | 9.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 88 | 9.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Career Farm Stats
| Team Name | Year | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Texas Stars (DAL) | 10 | 90 | 25 | 24 | 49 | -18 | 86 | 0 | 120 | 48 | 175 | 45 | 114 | 14.29% | 19 | 1072 | 11.92 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34.38 | 32 | 84 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA) | 10 | 40 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 6 | 21 | 0% | 3 | 204 | 5.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53.26 | 92 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA) | 11 | 50 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -14 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 8 | 26 | 3.70% | 6 | 419 | 8.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 44.68 | 235 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Springfield Thunderbirds (STL) | 12 | 68 | 44 | 50 | 94 | 14 | 270 | 170 | 185 | 112 | 221 | 75 | 161 | 19.91% | 39 | 1479 | 21.75 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 171 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 166 | 7 | 1 | 52.13 | 188 | 141 | 47 | 0 | 4 | 1.27 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
| Total Regular Season | 248 | 70 | 91 | 161 | -9 | 378 | 170 | 353 | 200 | 442 | 134 | 322 | 15.84% | 67 | 3175 | 12.80 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 45 | 247 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 209 | 9 | 1 | 48.08% | 547 | 240 | 79 | 0 | 4 | 1.01 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |
| Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Texas Stars (DAL) | 10 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 24 | 12 | 19 | 4.17% | 2 | 223 | 11.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Coachella Valley Firebirds (SEA) | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0% | 1 | 29 | 9.81 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.63 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 23 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -2 | 30 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 30 | 13 | 22 | 3.33% | 3 | 252 | 10.99 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51.85% | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rating Over Time
| Year | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 77 | 82 | 64 | 62 | 91 | 79 | 88 | 63 | 57 | 67 | 64 | 56 | 61 | 79 | 74 | 0 | 77 | 3 |
| 10 | 62 (-15) | 38 (-44) | 79 (+15) | 63 (+1) | 69 (-22) | 78 (-1) | 69 (-19) | 62 (-1) | 77 (+20) | 61 (-6) | 57 (-7) | 64 (+8) | 66 (+5) | 62 (-17) | 63 (-11) | 0 | 23 (-54) | 64 (+61) |
| 11 | 84 (+22) | 89 (+51) | 56 (-23) | 69 (+6) | 87 (+18) | 81 (+3) | 92 (+23) | 75 (+13) | 52 (-25) | 71 (+10) | 67 (+10) | 70 (+6) | 70 (+4) | 87 (+25) | 77 (+14) | 0 | 40 (+17) | 3 (-61) |
| 11 | 62 (-22) | 45 (-44) | 67 (+11) | 70 (+1) | 63 (-24) | 60 (-21) | 58 (-34) | 59 (-16) | 45 (-7) | 56 (-15) | 53 (-14) | 62 (-8) | 60 (-10) | 50 (-37) | 50 (-27) | 0 | 20 (-20) | 64 (+61) |
| 12 | 79 (+17) | 82 (+37) | 59 (-8) | 68 (-2) | 87 (+24) | 81 (+21) | 90 (+32) | 72 (+13) | 51 (+6) | 71 (+15) | 65 (+12) | 68 (+6) | 68 (+8) | 88 (+38) | 78 (+28) | 1 | 76 (+56) | 3 (-61) |
| 12 | 59 (-20) | 42 (-40) | 72 (+13) | 73 (+5) | 72 (-15) | 71 (-10) | 62 (-28) | 64 (-8) | 51 (E) | 60 (-11) | 58 (-7) | 64 (-4) | 65 (-3) | 56 (-32) | 50 (-28) | 1 (E) | 20 (-56) | 64 (+61) |
| 13 | 65 (+6) | 40 (-2) | 82 (+10) | 75 (+2) | 75 (+3) | 79 (+8) | 74 (+12) | 71 (+7) | 60 (+9) | 70 (+10) | 66 (+8) | 67 (+3) | 71 (+6) | 62 (+6) | 53 (+3) | 1 (E) | 50 (+30) | 66 (+2) |



